2019 Edmonton International
Results
Competitors
Medals by club
Medals by country
Statistics
Next fights
Coach
Categories
U14F -32 kg
U14F -36 kg
U14F -40 kg
U14F -44 kg
U14F -48 kg
U14F -52 kg
U14F -57 kg
U14F -63 kg
U14M -34 kg
U14M -38 kg
U14M -42 kg
U14M -46 kg
U14M -50 kg
U14M -55 kg
U14M -60 kg
U14M -66 kg
U14M +66 kg
U18F -44 kg
U18F -48 kg
U18F -52 kg
U18F -57 kg
U18F -63 kg
U18F -70 kg
U18F +70 kg
U18M -46 kg
U18M -50 kg
U18M -55 kg
U18M -60 kg
U18M -66 kg
U18M -73 kg
U18M -81 kg
U18M -90 kg
U18M +90 kg
U21F -48 kg
U21F -57 kg
U21F -63 kg
U21F -70 kg
U21M -60 kg
U21M -66 kg
U21M -73 kg
U21M -81 kg
U21M -90 kg
U21M +100 kg
VETM35 -73 kg
VETM45 -73 kg
VETM30 -90 kg
VETM35 -90 kg
VETM40 -90 kg
VETM45 -90 kg
VETM30 +90 kg
VETM40 +90 kg
VETM45 +90 kg
Results
U14F -32 kg
(6)
U14F -36 kg
(7)
U14F -40 kg
(9)
U14F -44 kg
(8)
U14F -48 kg
(5)
U14F -52 kg
(5)
U14F -57 kg
(2)
U14F -63 kg
(2)
U14M -34 kg
(8)
U14M -38 kg
(11)
U14M -42 kg
(14)
U14M -46 kg
(9)
U14M -50 kg
(4)
U14M -55 kg
(7)
U14M -60 kg
(7)
U14M -66 kg
(3)
U14M +66 kg
(3)
U18F -44 kg
(4)
U18F -48 kg
(3)
U18F -52 kg
(8)
U18F -57 kg
(8)
U18F -63 kg
(13)
U18F -70 kg
(3)
U18F +70 kg
(4)
U18M -46 kg
(6)
U18M -50 kg
(10)
U18M -55 kg
(15)
U18M -60 kg
(18)
U18M -66 kg
(17)
U18M -73 kg
(12)
U18M -81 kg
(6)
U18M -90 kg
(2)
U18M +90 kg
(3)
U21F -48 kg
(4)
U21F -57 kg
(8)
U21F -63 kg
(2)
U21F -70 kg
(1)
U21M -60 kg
(6)
U21M -66 kg
(7)
U21M -73 kg
(8)
U21M -81 kg
(6)
U21M -90 kg
(5)
U21M +100 kg
(2)
VETM35 -73 kg
(5)
1.
Rashad CHIN
Kodokwai
2.
Ivan ZALESKIKH
St. Albert Tokai
3.
Riley MARUYAMA
Westminster
VETM45 -73 kg
(2)
1.
Marc SAINT-MARTIN
St. Albert Tokai
VETM30 -90 kg
(3)
1.
Ezra LALONDE
South Corman Park
2.
Wade CAMPBELL
Portage
VETM35 -90 kg
(3)
1.
Kyle CROWELL
St. Albert Tokai
2.
Jeremy THOMPSON
Prince George
VETM40 -90 kg
(3)
1.
Christopher SMILEY
Lake Country
2.
Shawn VEENENDAAL
Hayabusa Training Centre
VETM45 -90 kg
(3)
1.
Joshua MACKENZIE
Hiro's
2.
John KEIRSTEAD
Shidokai
VETM30 +90 kg
(5)
1.
Luis SALAZAR
Kodokwai
2.
Jerko SIMUNDZA
St. Albert Tokai
3.
Chris HODGSON
Saskatoon YMCA
VETM40 +90 kg
(4)
1.
Mark PIVOVAR
Rodrigo Resende
2.
Brent THOMPSON
Nakamura
3.
Simon TREMBLAY
Kodokwai
VETM45 +90 kg
(3)
1.
Todd DEN ENGELESON
Hiro's
2.
Anthony PLUMTREE
Aberdeen
3.
Craig COUGHLAN
Hiro's