|
Results |
Senior F48 (6) |
1. | VIRGINIA NEMETH | LETHBRIDGE/AB |
2. | Lorena KAEGI | Judo Manitoba/MB |
3. | Léa ROY | Asbestos-Danville/QC |
3. | EMA TESANOVIC | Ishi-Yama/AB |
Senior F52 (7) |
1. | Marie BESSON | shidokan/QC |
2. | TAEYA KOLIASKA | LETHBRIDGE/AB |
3. | Jennifer NGUYEN | Judo Manitoba/MB |
3. | SARAH MALOUM | MÉTROPOLITAIN/QC |
Senior F57 (13) |
1. | Camelia PITSILIS | Club judo St-Hubert/QC |
2. | Alexandra GAGNON | Tolide/AB |
3. | Sierra TANNER | ATC/NS |
3. | Manon RÉGLAT-ARZATE | Hakudokan/QC |
Senior F63 (7) |
1. | HANA KUNO | LETHBRIDGE/AB |
2. | Anne MARTIN | seiko/QC |
3. | Manon SOULARD | Judo Manitoba/MB |
3. | ROXANNE ÉMOND | JU SHIN KAN LATERRIÈRE/QC |
Senior F70 (8) |
1. | ALIX RENAUD-ROY | Club de judo Seikidokan/QC |
2. | SHIANNE GRONEN | LETHBRIDGE/AB |
3. | Meghan JAMIESON | Steveston Judo Club/BC |
3. | Marie-Eve OUIMET | Judo-Sphère/QC |
Senior F78 (5) |
1. | Mina COULOMBE | Baie-Comeau/QC |
2. | Adriana PORTUONDO-ISASI | Club de Judo Boucherville/QC |
3. | ANNABELLE DARLOW | LETHBRIDGE/AB |
Senior F78+ (2) |
1. | Megan HANKS | Aberdeen Judo Academy/BC |
Senior M100 (6) |
1. | Shady EL NAHAS | JCCC Judo Kai/ON |
2. | Andriy ROMANOV | Burnaby Judo Club/BC |
3. | Yohan CHOUINARD | Sept-Iles/QC |
3. | DANICK ROCHELEAU | MÉTROPOLITAIN/QC |
Senior M100+ (10) |
1. | Jean-François OUELLET | Sept-Iles/QC |
2. | Tavis JAMIESON | Steveston Judo Club/BC |
3. | Tristan ALEXANDER | Victoria Judo Club/BC |
3. | Chris MUIRHEAD | Huntsville Judo Club/ON |
Senior M55 (7) |
1. | Shujon MAZUMDER | JCCC Judo Kai/ON |
2. | Stanislav SHESHNEV | Regina Y/SK |
3. | Vincent NINALGA | Arashi Judo Club/BC |
3. | Ryan CONKLIN-BRIC | Tora Judo Club/ON |
Senior M60 (15) |
1. | Hakim CHALA | Kiseki Judo/QC |
2. | BENJAMIN DAVIAU | St-Hyacinthe/QC |
3. | Malcolm PELLETIER | shidokan/QC |
3. | Dontae DE JESUS | Action and Reaction MMA/ON |
Senior M66 (19) |
1. | Mitchell WOLFE | Abbotsford Judo Club/BC |
2. | JULIEN FRASCADORE | Budo Kwai Québec/QC |
3. | Gabriel JUTEAU | Boucherville/QC |
3. | Jacob VALOIS | Club de judo Boucherville/QC |
Senior M73 (16) |
1. | Bradley LANGLOIS | Ajax Budokan/ON |
2. | Constantin GABUN | shidokan/QC |
3. | Keagan YOUNG | Ajax Budokan/ON |
3. | Warren SEIB | Watrous/SK |
Senior M81 (20) |
1. | François GAUTHIER-DRAPEAU | seiko/QC |
2. | ALEX MARINEAU | Perrot Shima/QC |
3. | luka KHATELISHVILI | Olympic Judo Centre/ON |
3. | MARTIN PENCHEV | MÉTROPOLITAIN/QC |
Senior M90 (11) |
1. | Benjamin KENDRICK | Takahashi Dojo/ON |
2. | Mohab EL NAHAS | JCCC Judo Kai/ON |
3. | Alex COLPITTS | Fredericton Judo Club923693022/NB |
3. | Maxim CÔTÉ | Sept-Iles/QC |
|