Judo Alberta Provincials Jan 31 2015 Airdrie

Category/Catégories

Results/Résultats

GRAND CHAMPIONSHIPS (2)
1.STEFANE TRUONG
2.RASHAD CHINKODOKWAI
U10 group 1 (5)
U10 group 2 (5)
U10 group 3 (4)
U10 group 4 (4)
U10 group 5 (5)
U10 group 6 (3)
U10 group 7 (3)
U10 group 8 (3)
U12F group 1 (4)
U12F group 2 (6)
U12F group 3 (2)
U12F group 4 (2)
U12M group 1 (2)
U12M group 2 (4)
U12M group 3 (6)
U12M group 4 (5)
U12M group 5 (4)
U12M group 6 (5)
U12M group 7 (4)
U12M group 8 (3)
VETM heavy (4)
1.BOB DRURYGRANDE PRAIRIE
2.Eric MBURUGURED DEER
3.Simon JONESCANMORE
VETM light (6)
1.Rashad CHINKODOKWAI
2.Tim TAKAHASHILETHBRIDGE KYODOKAN
3.Scott KORBETTBARRACUDA
3.Bryon FARGUSONRED DEER
U14F -57 kg (1)
1.Julia SERGEEVAKODOKWAI
U14F -32 kg (3)
1.Ema TESANOVICISHI YAMA
2.Summer HALLOCKRAYMOND
3.Anna PRUS-CZARNECKATOKUGAWA
U14F -36 kg (2)
1.Tyra THOMSONISHI YAMA
2.Natalie THRISKKODOKWAI
U14F -40 kg (5)
1.CORALEA PIENKOWSKILETHBRIDGE KYODOKAN
2.Sophie STRONGLETHBRIDGE KYODOKAN
3.Emma CALDWELLLETHBRIDGE KYODOKAN
U14F -44 kg (3)
1.Kiera WESTLAKELETHBRIDGE KYODOKAN
2.Michelle GRISALESGRANDE PRAIRIE
3.Stephie GAGNONTOLIDE
U14F -48 kg (3)
1.Cecilia Marie MEDILOISHI YAMA
2.Noa KNOBLERKODOKWAI
3.November WEIPERTTOLIDE
U14M -34 kg (6)
1.Spencer MCDANIELST ALBERT
2.Douglas O'BRIENHIRO'S
3.Katsuo LEUNGHIRO'S
3.Christopher MOGDANHIRO'S
U14M -38 kg (12)
1.Jarrett BALCZERHIRO'S
2.Alex WILCZEKHIRO'S
3.Riley THORNTONTOKUGAWA
3.Flynt GAGNONGRANDE PRAIRIE
U14M -42 kg (6)
1.Brady DIXONLETHBRIDGE KYODOKAN
2.Connor HUDSONLETHBRIDGE KYODOKAN
3.Nathan DEMAERELETHBRIDGE KYODOKAN
3.Tyler MCLEODHIRO'S
U14M -46 kg (2)
1.Tighe MCASEYISHI YAMA
2.Alexander WUTOKUGAWA
U14M -50 kg (2)
1.Brantley SAARLETHBRIDGE KYODOKAN
2.Boyd HUMAIRDRIE
U14M -55 kg (3)
1.Taylor ALTHOUSELETHBRIDGE KYODOKAN
2.Tony FLANNAGANRED DEER
3.Tanner ELSNERTOLIDE
U14M -60 kg (3)
1.Dean LOGODINLETHBRIDGE KYODOKAN
2.Joshua HILLLETHBRIDGE KYODOKAN
3.Topan BUDIMANHIRO'S
U16F -40kg (1)
1.Delayne ROWLANDGRANDE PRAIRIE
U16F -52 kg (4)
1.Ashley MCLEODHIRO'S
2.Roisin WHITETOLIDE
3.Despina CHRISTOUHIRO'S
U16F -57 kg (1)
1.Losan SHISHANIHaYABUSA
U16F -63 kg (1)
1.Chantae MANYSHOTSLETHBRIDGE KYODOKAN
U16F +70 kg (6)
1.Talani IWAASARAYMOND
2.T'Kyia FARNRAYMOND
3.Annabelle DARLOWLETHBRIDGE KYODOKAN
U16M -38 kg (2)
1.Hunter FOSSUMRAYMOND
2.Turner HALLOCKRAYMOND
U16M -42 kg (1)
1.Vincent GOSSELINKODOKWAI
U16M -46 kg (6)
1.Declan HARDINGRYU SENSHI
2.Kaede CANUELST ALBERT
3.Nick GAGNONTOLIDE
3.Max BROWNHIRO'S
U16M -50 kg (2)
1.Blake SUDOLETHBRIDGE KYODOKAN
2.Jesse ILLIGTOKUGAWA
U16M -55 kg (5)
1.Joel DEMAERELETHBRIDGE KYODOKAN
2.David WUTOKUGAWA
3.Zac RENDERLETHBRIDGE KYODOKAN
U16M -60 kg (2)
1.Christian HILLLETHBRIDGE KYODOKAN
2.Fynn MITCHELLHIRO'S
U16M -66 kg (5)
1.Berk BERKELIEVISHI YAMA
2.Adam THOMSONISHI YAMA
3.Atlas BLANCHETTE-VAN OPLOOTOLIDE
U16M +73 kg (2)
1.Hantae KIMTOKUGAWA
2.Justin WEIGUMGRANDE PRAIRIE
WCSGF -44 kg (1)
1.DELAYNE ROWLAND
U18F -48 kg (2)
1.Taeya KOLIASKALETHBRIDGE KYODOKAN
2.Virginia NEMETHLETHBRIDGE KYODOKAN
U18F -57 kg (4)
1.Brette POLIAKIWSKILETHBRIDGE KYODOKAN
2.Alexandra GAGNONTOLIDE
3.Jordyn PEDERSENTOLIDE
WCSGF -57 kg (4)
1.Alexandra GAGNONTOLIDE
2.JORDYN PEDERSENToLIDE
3.Hayley WEIGUMGRANDE PRAIRIE
U18F -63 kg (1)
1.Hunter HALLOCKRAYMOND
WCSGF -63 kg (1)
1.Hunter HALLOCKRAYMOND
U18F -70 kg (2)
U18F +70 kg (2)
1.Sarah PERKSLETHBRIDGE KYODOKAN
2.Anastasia LYSYKLETHBRIDGE KYODOKAN
WCSGF +70 kg (3)
1.T'Kyia FARNRAYMOND
2.Talani IWAASARAYMOND
3.Kenadi CHARLTONRAYMOND
WCSGM -50 kg (6)
1.Declan HARDINGRYU SENSHI
2.NICK GAGNONToLIDE
3.MAX BROWNHiRO'S
3.Turner HALLOCKRAYMOND
WCSGM -55 kg (3)
1.David WUTOKUGAWA
2.Joel DEMAERELETHBRIDGE KYODOKAN
3.SAAR JAYDEN
U18M -60 kg (1)
1.Ty NAKANOHIRO'S
WCSGM -60 kg (2)
1.Ty NAKANOHIRO'S
2.Christian HILLLETHBRIDGE KYODOKAN
U18M -66 kg (4)
1.Walter FRIESENKODOKWAI
2.Isa DZHABRAILOVTOLIDE
3.Riley REDMONDGRANDE PRAIRIE
WCSGM -66 kg (4)
1.Adam THOMSONISHI YAMA
2.DANIL MUMIASHERHiRO'S
3.Joseph DRAKETOLIDE
U18M -73 kg (3)
1.Dawson MANDELLETHBRIDGE KYODOKAN
2.McKenzie MORGANAIRDRIE
3.Garrett CONEYGRANDE PRAIRIE
WCSGM -73 kg (2)
1.McKenzie MORGANAIRDRIE
2.Justin WEIGUMGRANDE PRAIRIE
U18M -81 kg (2)
1.Tanner SUDOLETHBRIDGE KYODOKAN
2.Jack STEVENSONLETHBRIDGE KYODOKAN
WCSGM -81 kg (1)
1.Rourke HARDINGRYU SENSHI
U21F -57 kg (1)
1.Jordyn PEDERSENTOLIDE
U21F -78 kg (1)
1.Jordan LANDRYTOKUGAWA
U21M -60 kg (3)
1.Justin MCEACHRENAIRDRIE
2.Ty NAKANOHIRO'S
3.Vladislav DEGTIAREVHIRO'S
U21M -73 kg (2)
1.Ian AYASSEHIRO'S
2.Kyle OLDSRAYMOND
U21M -81 kg (1)
1.Chris BAILEYTOKUGAWA
U21M -90 kg (1)
1.Theo LYSYKLETHBRIDGE KYODOKAN
U21M +100 kg (1)
1.Jesse TERRYRAYMOND
SW -57 kg (2)
1.Meryl-lyn SEMOGRADHIRO'S
2.BRETTE POLIAKIWSKILETHBRIDGE KYODOKAN
SW -70 kg (1)
1.Hana VARSANYILETHBRIDGE KYODOKAN
SW -78 kg (2)
1.Jordan LANDRYTOKUGAWA
2.Sarah PERKSLETHBRIDGE KYODOKAN
SMBB -60 kg (3)
1.Justin MCEACHRENAIRDRIE
2.Brandon LIEUKODOKWAI
3.CHRIS FORDU OF A
SMBB -66 kg (3)
1.Rashad CHINKODOKWAI
2.Kevin TAMIKADOHIRO'S
3.Lloyd KRATKYST ALBERT
SMBB -73 kg (3)
1.Stefane TRUONGKODOKWAI
2.Ian AYASSEHIRO'S
3.Joo-Seok LEEHIRO'S
SMYB -73 kg (3)
1.Patrick MALISU of A
2.SCOTT KORBETTBARRACUDA
3.HAROLD JONESGRANDE PRAIRIE
SMBB -81 kg (5)
1.Tate WILEYHIRO'S
2.DEAN COSLOVILETHBRIDGE KYODOKAN
3.Brayden GRENIERLETHBRIDGE KYODOKAN
SMYB -81 kg (1)
1.Rod MCDANIELST ALBERT
SMBB -90 kg (2)
1.Robert EDWARDISHI YAMA
2.Garth PATERSONAIRDRIE
SMBB -100 kg (2)
1.Simon BREAUHIRO'S
2.Rob KINGSTONU of A
SMBB +100 kg (1)
1.BOB DRURYGRANDE PRAIRIE
SMYB +100 kg (3)
1.Adam SANTARED DEER
2.Kurt OKEEFERYU SENSHI
3.Simon JONESCANMORE